Pullman 'cudas keep Cluckey cup; Bree Myers sets three meet records
August 8, 2019
Pullman Barracudas topped the five-team tri-county meet at the Colfax pool Saturday by rolling up 549.5 team points for the all-day meet which concluded the season. Other team scores were St. John/Endicott/LaCrosse Washtucna 361, Garfield/Palouse/Oakesdale/ Plummer 320, Colfax 151.5 and Pomeroy 122.
Bree Myers, Pullman swimmer in the 12-under girls class, swept all six of the individual races and set records in the 100 freestyle, butterfly and the 100-yard individual medley.
She clocked 1:04.21 in the 100-yard freestyle to top a 1:05.87 set in 1994 by Melanie Simmons; 32.86 in the butterfly to top a 33.41 mark set by Kasey Pfaff of Garfield in 1991, and 1:14.54 in the IM to top a 1:16.89 mark set by Tiffany Pittman of Colfax in 1993.
The GPOP team for the boys 14 & under medley relay race also set a record with a 2:19.48 to bump a 2:20.0 mark set by Dayton in 2010. Team members included Liam Orfe, Beck Meisel, Jaxson Orr and Fritz Meisel.
Daniel Kramer of GPOP also booked a run with wins in all six races in the boys 18-under class.
This year trophies were awarded to swimmers who generated the most points in each age division. Winners for girls were Kyzaya Riddell of Colfax and Kailyn Thomas of SELW, tied for 8 & under, 18 points; Morgan Lentz of GPOP, 10 & under, 21; Myers of Pullman, 12 & under, 42; Maddie Johnson of GPOP, 14 & under, 34; and Rachel Meeuwsen of GPOP, 18 & under, 40.
Trophy winners for boys were Jack Armstrong of Pullman, 8 & under, 21; Emerson Becker of SELW, 10 & under, 26; Dillon Thompson of Pullman, 12 & under, 40; Michael Campbell of Pullman, 14 & under. 33, and Daniel Kramer of GPOP, 15 & under, 42.
This was the 55-year edition of the annual summer meet.
Results:
*=Judge's placing
100-Freesyle
Girls 12 & Under: 1. Bree Myers-Pul 1:04.21, 2. Kaylynn Misner-S 1:16.22, 3. Kate Hergert-S 1:17.19*, 4. Abby Adams-Pul 1:16.73*, 5. Sophie Armstrong-Pul 1:18.36, 6. Sophie Anderson-S 1:21.45.
14 & under: 1. Maddie Johnson-G 1:05.49, 2. Cora Johnson-Pul 1:10.19, 3. Emma Haupt-C 1:14.13, 4. Codi Thomas-Pul 1:14.54, 5. Noemie Appel-G 1:14.76, 6. Kendall Clinton-C 1:17.13.
18 & under: 1. Rachel Meeuwsen-G 1:06.64, 2. Catherine Treis-S 1:09.67, 3. Cassidy Edwards-Pul 1:12.82, 4. Jessica Holmes-G 1:13.72, 5. Jessica Edwards-Pul 1:14.75, 6. Haylie Leinweber-S 1:18.61.
Boys 12 & Under: 1. Dillon Thompson-Pul 1:07.07, 2. Avery Anderson-S 1:08.31, 3. Boone Schmidt-Pom 1:14.93, 4. Nolan Bradley Pollestad-Pul 1:15.76, 5. Quinn Campbell-Pul 1:22.56, 6. Alton-C 1:23.30.
14 & under: 1. Michael Campbell-Pul 1:02.30, 2. Kenneth Sager-C 1:03.39, 3. Carter Frichette-Pul 1:08.79, 4. Jaxson Orr-G 1:09.00*, 5. Brady Bott-Pom 1:09.00*, 6. Corbin Burt-C 1:09.76.
18 & under: 1. Daniel Kramer-G 58.57, 2. Dominic Treis-S 59.08, 3. Ryan Anderson-S 1:03.41, 4. Tucker Krause-C 1:10.03, 5. Grayson Riddell-C 1:18.86, 6. Kameron Greenhalgh-S 1:25.40.
Medley relay
Girls 8 & under: 1. Pullman (Daisy Booner, Kylie Corbin, Jane Riebold, Oriah Stolle) 1:52.20, 2. SELW (Jersie Waddell, Kailyn Thomas, Peyton Organ, Addy Rocha) 1:59.31, 3. Pomeroy (Myka Horal, Peyton Newberg, Nataly McKeirnan, Sophie Miller) 2:05.23, 4. Colfax (Kaitlyn Ward, Adelyn Little, Kyzaya Riddell, Ella Cochran) 2:07.12.
10 & under: 1. Pullman A (Bella Visger, Reagan McKeirnan, Raya Ritter, Jolene Clark) 1:22.17, 2. SELW A (Chloe Waddell, Lyla Kjack, Kylie Rocha, Teresa Treis) 1:25.03, 3. Pomeroy A (Carmen Fruh, Molly Warren, Kendyll Potoshnik, Baby Johnson) 4. GPOP A (Kaylee Freeborg, Candace Carlson, Morgan Lentz, Madelyn Cuellar) 1:32.09, 5. Pullman B (Lucy Sandberg, Isla Funke, Jenna Smith, Harmony Stolle) 1:34.79, 6. Colfax A (Winona McGraw, Jillian Allison, Tena Allison, Isabelle Allison) 1:48.23.
12 & under: 1. SELW A (K. Misner, Bernadette Treis, K. Hergert, S. Anderson) 2:40.97, 2. Pullman A (Keira Frichette, S. Armstrong, A. Adams, Jasmine Thapa) 2:50.70, 3. GPOP A (Quinley Dan, Ainsely Sievers, River Sykes, Eavan Johnson) 3:02.81, 4. Pullman B (Heidi Johnson, Aika Young, Caroline McKeirnan, Anna Lynn) 3:10.78, 5. Colfax A (Liliana Davis, Karly Wigen, Micah Bretveld, Kayla Kroll) 3:11.34.
14 & under: 1. Pullman A (B. Myers, C. Thomas, C. Johnson, Naomi Carter) 2:29.56, 2. GPOP A (N. Appel, Kodi Mae Gibler, M. Johnson, Ella Cuellar) 2:31.47, 3. GPOP B (Wisteria Mulford, Emma Orfe, Kendra Lentz, Mikayla Weaver) 3:08.51.
18 & under: 1. Pullman A (Abigail Visger, Chelsea Bammes, Mary Visger, C. Edwards) 2:38.70, 2. SELW A (Marianne Treis, Rachel Larsen, Zoe Bailey, Olivia Kjack) 2:39.95, 3. Colfax A (E. Haupt, Rebekah Huber, Samantha Larson, Kendall Clinton) 2:41.30, 4. GPOP A (J. Holmes, Rebekah Weaver, R. Meeuwsen, Sarita Deveney) 3:15.72.
Boys 8 & under: 1. Pomeroy (Josh Hastings, Josiah Ledgerwood, Robbie Wolf, Dutch Jones) 2:37.11.
10 & under: 1. SELW A (Emerson Becker, Warren Repp, Brody Fleming, Jake Melhus) 1:19.10, 2. Pullman A (Dane Thompson, Owen Kristofer Koerner, Brock William Pollestad, Hank Riebold) 1:23.07, 3. GPOP A (Donnie Johnson, Relic Dan, Cameron Holmes, Kevin Carlson) 1:33.38, 4. Pullman B. (Liam Rhoden, Benjamin Winuthayanon, Rory McKeirnan, Eli Carter) 1:36.53, 5. SELW B (James Garrett, John Misner, Marty Meserve, Waylon Becker) 1:40.19, 6. Colfax A (Landon Little, Zachary Kroll, Ross Cofer, Mathis Inman) 1:41.64.
12 & under: 1. Pullman B (Levi Ritter, Westley Edwards, N. Pollestad, Gunnar Lynn) 3:00.60, 2. Colfax A (Jacob Ward, Josiah Huber, Al. Burt, Aslan Burt) 3:05.07, 3. GPOP A (Kaleb VanWert, Wyatt Southern, Charlie Henning, Nicholas Meeuwsen) 4:05.75.
14 & under: 1. GPOP A (Liam Orfe, Beck Meisel, J. Orr, Fritz Meisel) 2:19.48, 2. Pullman (Kai Campbell, Seth Ritter, M. Campbell, C. Frichette) 2:20.68, 3. Colfax (Caleb Krause, C. Burt, K. Sager, Waler McGraw) 2:55.40, 4. GPOP B (Daxton Chappell, Joe McQuade, Grant Nordstrom, Tim Mosier) 3:21.73.
18 & under: 1. SELW A (Christopher Treis, R. Anderson, D. Treis, K. Greenhalgh) 2:32.07, 2. Colfax A (T. Krause, J. Huber, Isaac Anderson, G. Riddell) 2:40.67, 3. GPOP A (Koa Razo, William Warren, D. Kramer, Aemon Sena) 2:41.87.
Freestyle
Girls 8 & under: 1. K. Riddell-C 20.58, 2. D. Boone-Pul 21.14, 3. K. Thomas-S 21.82, 4. J. Riebold-Pul 21.88, 5. P. Newberg-Pom 22.00, 6. A. Little-C 22.39.
10 & under: 1. M. Lentz-G 16.53*, 2. B. Visger-Pul 16.43*, 3. C. Waddell-S 16.01*, 4. C. Fruh-Pom 17.37, 5. L. Kjack-S 18.34, 6. J. Clark-Pul 18.48.
12 & under: 1. B. Myers-Pul 29.15, 2. A. Adams-Pul 34.17, 3. K. Misner-S 34.43*, 4. S. Armstrong-Pul 34.42*, 5. K. Hergert-S 34.99, 6. E. Johnson-G 37.23.
14 & under: 1. M. Johnson-G 28.91, 2. C. Thomas-Pul 31.88, 3. N. Appel-G 32.04, 4. C. Johnson-Pul 32.09, 5. E. Haupt-C 32.76, 6. KayLee Schmidt-Pom 33.96.
18 & under: 1. C. Treis-S 31.53, 2. R. Meeuwsen-G 31.75*, 3. J. Holmes-G 31.75*, 4. Z. Bailey-S 32.32*, 5. C. Edwards-Pul 32.14*, 6. H. Leinweber-S 33.94.
Boys 8 & under: 1. Jack Armstrong, Jr.-Pul 18.31, 2. R. Cofer-C, 3. Nolan Shelton-Pul 21.09, 4. J. Ledgerwood-Pom 24.34, 5. B. Rhoden-Pul 24.38, 6. R. Wolf-Pom-26.16.
10 & under: 1. E. Becker-S 14.70, 2. B. McKeirnan-Pom 15.03, 3. B. Fleming-S 15.11, 4. K. Melhus-S 15.43, 5. C. Holmes-G 16.15, 6. J. Huber-C 16.48.
12 & under: 1. A. Anderson-S 30.32, 2. D. Thompson-Pul 30.34, 3. B. Schmidt-Pom and Q. Campbell-Pull 34.32, 5. N. Pollestad-Pul 35.06, 6. Fett Susser-Pom 35.73.
14 & under: 1. F. Meisel-G 27.59, 2. M. Campbell-Pul 28.09, 3. B. Bott-Pom 28.88, 4. K. Sager-C 28.89, 5. J. Orr-G 29.53, 6. B. Meisel-G 30.30.
18 & under: 1. D. Kramer-G 25.39, 2. D. Treis-S 26.39, 3. R. Anderson-S 29.20, 4. J. Huber-C 30.12, 5. K. Razo-G 33.48, 6. G. Riddell-C 33.75.
Butterfly
Girls 8 & under: 1. K. Riddell-C 26.36, 2. J. Riebold-Pull 26.81, 3. D. Boone-Pul 27.28, 4. K. Thomas-S 27.67, 5. P. Organ-S 28.37, 6. N. McKeirnan-Pom 30.86.
10 & under: 1. M. Lentz-G 17.30, 2. B. Visger-Pul 18.90, 3. J. Clark-Pul 20.10, 4. R. Ritter-Pul 20.84, 5. K. Rocha-S 22.40, 6. L. Kjack-S 22.48.
12 & under: 1. B. Myers-Pul 32.86, 2. K. Hergert 35.55, 3. S. Anderson-S 42.04, 4. S. Armstrong-Pul 42.11, 5. K. Wigen-C 43.42, 6. K. Misner-S 43.45.
14 & under: 1. C. Johnson-Pul 35.15, 2. C. Thomas-Pul 36.01, 3. E. Cuellar-G 36.11, 4. M. Johnson-G 36.57*, 5. O. Kjack-S 36.33*, 6. K. Schmidt-Pom 37.37.
18 & under: 1. R. Meeuwsen-G 32.03, 2. Z. Bailey-S 35.12, 3. J. Holmes-G 36.26, 4. C. Treis-S 37.00, 5. C. Edwards-Pul 38.22, 6. Samantha Larson-C 39.29.
Boys 8 & under: 1. Armstrong-Pul 24.52, 2. R. Cofer-C 26.12, 3. E. Visger-Pul 27.51, 4. B. Rhoden-Pul 30.25.
10 & under: 1. E. Becker-S 16.61, 2. C. Holmes-G 18.65, 3. K. Melhus-S 18.87, 4. Corbin Bye-Pom 19.15, 5. B. Fleming-S 19.98, 6. H. Riebold-Pul 20.94.
12 & under: 1. D. Thompson-Pul 34.37, 2. A. Anderson-S 34.67, 3. B. Schmidt-Pom 40.08, 4. Al. Burt-C 42.94, 5. Q. Campbell-Pul 43.73, 6. L. Ritter-Pul 45.04.
14 & under: 1. M. Campbell-Pul 33.75, 2. J. Orr-G 34.37, 3. W. Warren-G 35.81, 4. K. Campbell-Pul 35.90, 5. B. Bott-Pom 36.54, 6. S. Ritter-Pul 37.73.
18 & under: 1. D. Kramer-G 29.75, 2. D. Treis-S 30.25, 3. R. Anderson-S 34.09, 4. J. Huber-C 34.69, 5. I. Anderson-C 38.75, 6. T. Krause-C 50.70.
100 yard IM
Girls 12 & under: 1. B. Myers-Pul 1:14.54, 2. K. Hergert-S 1:27.28, 3. S. Armstrong-Pul 1:27.80, 4. K. Misner-S 1:34.63, 5. J. Thapa-Pul 1:36.98, 6. R. Sykes-G 1:38.39.
14 & under: 1. M. Johnson-G 1:18.87, 2. C. Johnson-Pul 1:22.88, 3. C. Thomas-Pul 1:23.63, 4. Annika Johnson-Pul 1:26.40, 5. K. Clinton-C 1:28.13*, 6. O. Kjack-S 1:26.84*.
18 & under: 1. R. Meeuwsen-G 1:13.84, 2. Z. Bailey-S 1:24.19, 3. C. Treis-S 1:25.97, 4. J. Holmes-G 1:27.45, 5. C. Bammes-Pul 1:29.29, 6. C. Edwards-Pul 1:30.07.
Boys 12 & under: 1. D. Thompson-Pul 1:17.88, 2. A. Anderson-S 1:22.10, 3. Q. Campbell-Pul 1:32.76, 4. L. Ritter-1:35.96, 5. Al. Burt-C 1:38.87, 6. B. Schmidt-Pom 1:39.67.
14 & under: 1. F. Meisel-G 1:17.29, 2. M. Campbell-Pul 1:17.64, 3. S. Ritter-Pul 1:18.82, 4. K. Campbell-Pul 1:21.16, 5. K. Sager-C 1:22.22, 6. B. Meisel-G 1:23.33.
18 & under: 1. D. Kramer-G 1:13.00, 2. D. Treis-S 1:13.56, 3. R. Anderson-S 1:15.59, 4. J. Huber-C 1:21.37, 5. I. Anderson-C 1:28.65, 6. T. Krause-C 1:42.70.
Breastroke
Girls 8 & under: 1. P. Newberg-Pom 27.92, 2. S. Wolf-Pom 30.38, 3. K. Thomas-S 32.42, 4. A. Little-C 33.29, 5. P. Organ-S 33.48, 6. K. Corbin-Pul 35.17.
10 & under: 1. M. Warren-Pom 22.45, 2. J. Clark-Pul 22.58, 3. C. Carlson-G 22.64, 4. R. McKeirnan-Pul 23.45, 5. R. Ritter-Pul 24.29, 6. C. Fruh-Pom 24.40.
12 & under: 1. B. Myers-P 38.34, 2. S. Armstrong-Pul 42.04, 3. K. Hergert-S 43.63, 4. B. Treis-S 44.95, 5. J. Thapa-Pul 46.90, 6. Taylor Gilbert-Pom 47.89.
14 & under: 1. C. Thomas-Pul 40.44, 2. M. Johnson-G 40.75, 3. A. Visger-Pul 41.93, 4. C. Larsen-S 42.06, 5. O. Kjack-S 42.72, 6. K. Gibler-G 44.36.
18 & under: 1. R. Meeuwesen-G 39.11, 2. C. Treis-S 43.06, 3. R. Larsen-S 43.53, 4. A. Visger-Pul 43.80, 5. C. Bammes-Pul 45.11, 6. C. Edwards-Pul 45.67.
Boys 8 & under: 1. E. Nordstrom-G 31.38, 2. O. Barnes-Pul 32.10, 3. N. Shelton-Pul 34.36, 4. B. Rhoden-Pul 34.91, 5. R. Wolf-Pom 39.57.
10 & under: 1. E. Becker-S 20.85, 2. J. Huber-C 21.61, 3. W. Repp-S 22.19, 4. Vinny Vecchio-Pom 22.86, 5. B. Fleming-S 23.67, 6. N. Newbery-Pom 23.93.
12 & under: 1. D. Thompson-Pul 41.73, 2. A. Anderson-S 47.23, 3. J. Slusser-Pom 47.70, 4. Q. Campbell-Pul 51.53, 5. O. Brannan-Pul 51.55, 6. B. Schmidt-Pom 53.53.
14 & under: 1. F. Meisel-G 38.17, 2. B. Meisel-G 38.40, 3. M. Campbell-Pul 41.39, 4. B. Bott-Pom 42.06, 5. K. Sager-C 42.69, 6. K. Campbell-Pul 43.32.
18 & under: 1. D. Kramer-G 36.94, 2. D. Treis-S 38.37, 3. J. Huber-C 38.54. 4. R. Anderson-S 40.86, 5. W. McGraw-C 48.38.
Backstoke
Girls 8 & under: 1. K. Thomas-S 24.63, 2. D. Boone-Pul 25.67, 3. K. Riddell-C 26.12, 4. J. Riebold-Pul 26.76, 5. O. Stolle-Pul 28.72, 6. S. Miller-Pom 29.74.
10 & under: 1. M. Lentz-G 19.38, 2. C. Waddell-S 19.83, 3. B. Visger-Pul 21.8*, 4. K. Rocha-S 21.8* 5. L. Sandberg-Pul 22.73, 6. R. Ritter-Pul 23.23.
12 & under: 1 B. Myers-Pul 34.75. 2. S. Armstrong-Pul 41.65. 3. K. Hergert-S 41.89, 4. K. Misner-S 43.37. 5. J. Thapa-Pul 43.76, 6. S. Anderson-S 46.03.
14 & under: 1. C. Thomas-Pul 36.5, 2. M. Johnson-G 37.54, 3. N. Appel-G 40.l1, 4. C. Johnson-Pul 41.02, 5. N. Carter-Pul 41.86, 6. E. Cueller-G 42.61.
18 & under: 1. R. Meeuwsen-G 35.41, 2. Z. Bailey-S 38.47, 3. A. Visger-Pul 41.26, 4. C. Edwards-Pul 41.57, 5. C. Bammes-Pul 41.98, 6. J. Holmes-G 43.15.
Boys 8 & under: 1. J. Armstrong-Pul 24.92, 2. O. Brannan-Pul 26.95, 3. R. Cofer-C 28.18, 4. B. Rhoden-Pul 29.74, 5. R. Wolf-Pom 37.99, 6. B. Repp-S 38.13.
10 & under: 1. B. Fleming-S 19.36, 2. E. Becker-S 20.06, 3. C. Holmes-G 20.42, 4. D. Thompson-Pul 20.53, 5. B. McKiernan-Pom 21.17, 6. V. Veechio-Pom 22.25.
12 & under: 1. D. Thompson-Pul 36.9, 2. A. Anderson-S 37.73, 3. Q. Campbell-Pul 43.63, 4. J. Slusser-Pom 44.36, 5. A. Burt-C 44.36,* 6. O. Brannan-Pul 47.51.
14 & under: 1. K. Campbell-Pul 36.35, 2. M. Campbell-Pul 37.14, 3. S. Ritter-Pul 37.37, 4. B. Bott-Pul, 39.28, 5. J. Orr-G 40.92, 6. C. Treis-S 42.12.
18 & under: 1. D. Kramer-G 33.98, 2. D. Treis-S 35.39, 3. R. Anderson-S 37.42, 4. K. Razo-G 40.65, 5. G.Riddell-C 42.98.
Freestyle relay
Girls 8 & under: 1. Pullman (O. Stolle, J. Riebold, K. Corbin, D. Boone) 1:41.7, 2. Pomeroy (S. Miller, N. McKiernan, M. Horal, P. Newberg) 1:46.7, 3. SELW (A. Rocha, J. Waddell, P. Organ, K.Thomas) 1:46.7, 4. Colfax (K. Ward, H. Inman, C. Cochren, A. Little) 2;15.4.
10 & under: 1. Pullman (J. Clark, R. Ritter, R. McKiernan, B. Visger) 1:15.31, 2. SELW (L. Kjack, T. Treis, K. Rocha, C. Waddell) 1:18.54, 3. Pomeroy (K. Potoshnik, M. Warren, B. Johnson, C. Fruh) 1:22.89, 4. GPOP (C. Carlson, A. Sievers. M. Cuellar, M. Lentz) 1:24.87, 5. Pullman (I. Funke, J. Smith, H. Stolle, L. Sandberg ) 1:30.42, 6. Colfax (A. Tena, I. Allison, W. McGraw, K. Riddell) 1:37.61.
12 & under: 1. SELW (K. Hergert, B. Treis, S. Anderson, K. Misner) 2:23.76, 2. Pullman (S. Armstrong, J. Thapa, G. Miller, A. Adams) 2:24.03, 3. GPOP (E. Johnson, D. Quinley, N. McKinney, R. Sykes) 2:24.03, 4. Pullman (A. Lynn, A. Young, K. Frichette, H. Johnson) 2:40.28, 5. Colfax (L. Davis, K. Kroll, L. Vanek, K. Wigen) 2:50.11.
14 & under: 1. Pullman (B. Myers, C. Thomas, N. Carter, C. Johnson) 2:09.73, 2. GPOP (N. Appel, K. Gibler, C. Cuellar, M. Johnson) 2:11.73, 3. Pullman B (A. Johnson, S. Lynn, M. Adams, A. Visger) 2:21.47, 4. GPOP (E. Orfe, M. Weaver, A. Sievers, K. Lentz) 2:41.16.
15 & over: 1. SELW (Z. Bailey, H. Leinweber, O. Kjack, C. Treis) 2:14.66, 2. Pullman (A. Visger, J. Edwards, C. Bammes, C. Edwards) 2:16.96, 3. Colfax (S. Larson, E. Haupt, R. Huber, K. Larson) 2:29.61.
Boys 8 & under: 1. Pullman (N. Shelton, B. Rhoden, E. Visger, J. Armstrong) 1:15.31, 2. Pomeroy (J. Hastings, R. Wolf, D. Jones, J. Ledgerwood) 2:10.7, 3. GPOP (B. Kjack, W. Johnson, M. McKinney, E. Nordstrom) 2:46.18.
10 & under: 1. SELW A (E. Becker, W. Repp, J. Melhus, B. Fleming) 1:096.4, 2. Pomeroy (B. McKiernan, M. Bye, C. Bye, V. Vecchio) 1:07.2, 3. Pullman (B. Pollestad, H. Riebold, O. Koerner, D. Thompson) 1:14.44, 4. Pullman B (R. McKiernan, L. Rhoden, E. Carter, B. Winuthayanon) 1:24.62, 5. SELW B (J. Misner, W. Becker, M. Meserve, J. Garrett) 1:27.52, 6. GPOP (D. Johnson, K. Carlson, R. Dan, C. Holmes) 1:28.64.
12 & under: 1. Pullman (N. Pollestad. Z. Pumphrey, Q. Campbell, D. Thompson) 2:22.12, 2. Pullman B (O. Brannan, G. Lynn, W. Edwards, L. Ritter) 2:37.91, 3. Colfax (K. Ward. J. Huber, As. Burt, Al. Burt) 2:48.02, 4. GPOP (W. Southern, R. Edwards. C. Henning, N. Meeuwsen) 2:53.78.
14 & under: 1. GPOP (J. Orr, L. Orfe, B. Meisel, F. Meisel) 2:02.89, 2. Pullman (K. Campbell, S. Ritter, C. Frichette, M. Campbell) 2:04.31, 3. Colfax (C. Burt, C. Krause, W. McGraw, K. Sager) 2:19.66, 4. GPOP B (J. McQuade, A. Brown-Sonder, D. Chappell, W.Warren) 2:36.9
15 & over: 1. SELW (R. Anderson, K. Greenhalgh. C. Treis, D. Treis) 2:05.57, 2. GPOP (K. Razo, A. Sena, T. Mosier, D. Kramer) 2:22.2, 3. Colfax (T. Krause, G. Riddell, W. McGraw, J. Huber) 2:24.03.
Reader Comments(0)